Event Calendar


General Event Information

The electronic Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not available. Please download the indicated PDF file if shown below.

CLICK HERE to download Trial Premium List & Entry Form PDF file.

Event Dates:

04/14/2018 - 04/15/2018

Club Name:

Tyler Obedience Training Club

Location:

Lucky Dog Training Center
15545 CR 1134
Tyler, TX 75709
United States

Entry Closing Date:

04/02/2018

Event Secretary:

Stephanie Jones
253 Maggie Cir
Flint, TX 75762 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Rainey, John
Day 1: 04/14/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Jones, Stephanie
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Level Intro Judge
Level Intro Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Rainey, John
Day 2: 04/15/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Rainey, John

Back

Copyright 2018 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.