Event Calendar


General Event Information

The Trial Premium List & Entry Form for this event are not yet completed. Please check back at a later date or contact the event secretary listed below to obtain more information.

Event Dates:

07/21/2018 - 07/22/2018

Club Name:

All Dogs Gym

Location:

Gail Fisher's All Dogs Gym and Inn
505 Sheffield Rd.
Manchester, NH 03103
United States

Entry Closing Date:

07/01/2018

Event Secretary:

Barb Burri
8 Ridgewood Rd
Plaistow, NH 03865 United States

Planned Class Schedule:

The following class schedule has been filed for this event but is subject to change without notice.

Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Burri, Barbara
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Level 1 B-Class Burri, Barbara
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Level 2 A-Class Abel, Amee
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Abel, Amee
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Abel, Amee
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Abel, Amee
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Abel, Amee
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 1: 07/21/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Veterans B-Class Abel, Amee
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Level 2 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Abel, Amee
Level 3 B-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 1-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 A-Class Judge
Level 1 A-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 1 B-Class Judge
Level 1 B-Class Abel, Amee
Level 1 B-Class Ellis, Ruth
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 A-Class Judge
Level 2 A-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 2 B-Class Judge
Level 2 B-Class Brostrom, Rachel
Level 2 B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 A-Class Judge
Level 3 A-Class Abel, Amee
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Level 3 B-Class Judge
Level 3 B-Class Thompson, Jeanne
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans A-Class Judge
Veterans A-Class Abel, Amee
Day 2: 07/22/2018 — Trial 2-Veterans B-Class Judge
Veterans B-Class Abel, Amee

Back

Copyright 2018 . World Cynosport Rally Limited All rights reserved.